Referenze

Alcuni lavori realizzati nei tanti anni di attività.

In Italia

Diocesi di Milano
Abbazia di Chiaravalle
Addolorata in San Siro
Annunciazione
Beata Vergine in Bruzzano
Corpus Domini
Gesù Buon Pastore
Gesù Divin Lavoratore
Immacolata Concezione
Preziosissimo Sangue di N.S.G.C.
Redentore
Regina Pacis
S. Agnese
S. Agostino
S. Andrea
S. Angeli Custodi
S. Anselmo
S. Babila
S. Basilio
S. Bernadette
S. Bernardino alle Ossa
S. Bernardo
S. Carlo al Corso
S. Cipriano
S. Elena
S. Eugenio
S. Fedele
S. Filippo Neri
S. Francesco al Fopponino
S. Francesco di Paola
S. Francesco di Sales
S. Gaetano
S. Gioacchino
S. Giovanni Battista alla Bicocca
S. Giuseppe dei Morenti
S. Gottardo
S. Ilario
S. Ildefonso
S. Leonardo Murialdo
S. Lorenzo
S. Luca
S. Maria Beltrade
S. Maria del Carmine
S. Maria di Lourdes
S. Maria Fontana
S. Maria Immacolata E S. Antonio
S. Maria Incoronata
S. Maria Segreta
S. Martino
S. Michele Arcangelo
S. Nereo Achilleo
S. Paolo Apostolo
S. Protaso
S. Romano<
S. Stefano
S. Vincenzo in Prato
Sacra Famiglia
Sacro Cuore
Sacro Cuore Immacolato Di Maria
SS. Nararo e Celso
SS. Trinità

Diocesi di Como
Cattedrale di S. Maria Assunta

Diocesi di Verona
Basilica di San Zeno
Santuario del Frassino

Diocesi di Pavia
Certosa di Pavia – Santuario della Beata Vergine Maria Madre delle Grazie

Diocesi di Varese
Basilica di San Vittore Martire

Diocesi di Cremona
Duomo di Santa Maria Assunta

Diocesi di Piacenza
Duomo di Santa Giustina e Santa Maria Assunta

Diocesi di Venezia
S. Geremia
S. Felice
S. Giacomo Dell’orio
S. Pietro Di Murano
Parrocchia Altobello
S. Maria Elisabetta
SS. Liberale E Mauro
Parrocchia Torre Di Fine
Parrocchia Marango Di Caorle

Chiese di Nuova Costruzione
S. Carlo Borromeo a Fonte Laurentina
S. Isidoro Agricoltore a Santa Procula – Pomezia
SS. Trinità  a Cerveteri
Beata Teresa Di Calcutta, Ponte di Nona
Beato Giovanni XXIII, Mezzocammino
S. Faustina Kowalska alla Torresina
S. Leopoldo Mandic, Vallerano
S. Maria Madre del Redentore a Tor Bellamonaca

Saloni Polifunzionali e Teatri Parrocchiali
Capitolo San Pietro in Vaticano
Salone Polifunzionale del Vicariato
Salone Polifunzionale di S. Maria ai Monti
Teatro Chiesa Santa Famiglia di Gesù
Teatro Istituto Altamura
Teatro Parrocchia Santa Silvia
Teatro Parrocchia S. M. della Presentazione
Teatro Parrocchia SS. Elisabetta e Zaccaria
Teatro Parrocchia San G. Battista De La Salle
Teatro Parrocchia S. Beata Vergine del Carmelo
Teatro Parrocchia S. Maria Stella dell’Evangel.
Teatro Parrocchia Santo Volto di Gesù
Teatro Parrocchia Santa Maria Regina Pacis
Teatro Parrocchia SS. Aquila e Priscilla
Teatro Parrocchia Nostra Signora di Valme
Teatro Parrocchia Gesù Divino Operaio
Teatro Parrocchia SS. Immacolata, Latina
Teatro della Chiesa del Gesù di Frascati
Teatro Parr. S. Francesco di Paola di Civitavecchia

Santuari e Basiliche Minori
Santuario della Madonna ddi Pompei, Pompei (NA)
Santuario della Madonna della Libera, Aquino (FR)
Nuovo Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore, Roma
Santuario di San Giovanni Battista De La Salle, Roma
Santuario della Madonna del Divino Amore, Roma
Santuario Madonna delle 3 Fontane, Roma
Santuario dell’Immacolata di Ceri, Roma
Santuario della Madonna di Canneto, Canneto (FR)
Santuario di S. Maria delle Indulgenze, Casalucense
S. Elia Fiumerapido (FR)
Santuario della Montagna Spaccata, Gaeta
Santuario dell’Annunziata, Gaeta
Santuario di Casapesenna, Napoli
Santuario Madonna del Colle, Lenola
Santuario Casa Lucense, Cassino
Certosa di Pavia – Santuario della B. V. Maria Madre delle Grazie, Pavia
S. Maria in Aracoeli al Campidoglio
S. Marco Evangelista al Campidoglio
S. Stefano Rotondo al Celio
S. Lorenzo in Lucina
S. Giuseppe al Trionfale
S. Maria Ausiliatrice
S. Camillo de Lellis
S. Croce in Gerusalemme
SS. Ambrogio e Carlo al Corso
SS. Giovanni e Paolo al Celio
SS. Cosma e Damiano in Via Sacra
SS. Quattro Coronati in Laterano
S.ma Trinità al Monte Pincio

Diocesi di Roma
Chiesa Del Gesù
Chiesa Di Ognissanti
Gesù Buon Pastore
Gesù Divin Salvatore
Natività  Di Nostro Signore Gesù Cristo
Nossa Senhora Aparecida
Nostra Signora De La Salette
Nostra Signora di Fatima
Nostra Signora di Guadalupe a Monte Mario
Nostra Signora Di Valme
Preziosissimo Sangue di Nostro Signore Gesù Cristo
S. Agata in Trastevere
S. Agnese in Agone
S. Alberto Magno
S. Alfonso Maria De’ Liguori
S. Andrea al Quirinale
S. Angela Merici
S. Antonio dei Portoghesi
S. Antonio a Circonvallazione Appia
S. Barbara
S. Benedetto
S. Bernadette Subiros
S. Bonaventura da Bagnoregio
S. Brigida a Campo De’ Fiori
S. Carlo Borromeo
S. Carlo da Sezze
S. Cecilia in Trastevere
S. Chiara
S. Cortigiano all’Infernetto
S. Damaso
S. Eligio
S. Emerenziana
S. Francesca Cabrini
S. Francesco D’assisi a Monte Mario
S. Francesco D’assisi ad Acilia
S. Francesco di Sales all’Alessandrino
S. Frumenzio
S. Galla
S. Gaspare Del Bufalo
S. Gelasio I Papa
S. Gioacchino in Prati
S. Giovanna Antida di Tohuret
S. Giovanni a Tarquinia
S. Giovanni Battista
S. Giovanni Battista De La Salle
S. Giovanni Battista Dei Genovesi
S. Giulio
S. Gregorio Barbarigo
S. Ignazio Di Loyola
S. Ilario Di Poitiers
S. Innocenzo I Papa e S. Guido Vescovo
S. Leonardo Murialdo
S. Liborio
S. Lorenzo in Panisperna
S. Luigi Dei Francesi
S. Maddalena di Canossa
S. Margherita Maria Alacoque a Tor Vergata
S. Maria ai Monti
S. Maria Assunta al Tufello
S. Maria Assunta e S. Giuseppe a Primavalle
S. Maria Consolatrice
S. Maria del Carmelo
S. Maria Del Carmine e S. Giuseppe al Casaletto
S. Maria del Soccorso
S. Maria Della Fiducia
S. Maria Della Perseveranza
S. Maria Della Presentazione
S. Maria Della Speranza
S. Maria Delle Grazie a Casal Boccone
S. Maria Delle Grazie alle Fornaci
S. Maria Dell’orazione
S. Maria Domenica Mazzarello
S. Maria Goretti
S. Maria in Aracoeli al Campidoglio
S. Maria in Portico in Campitelli
S. Maria Liberatrice
S. Maria Madre dell’Accoglienza alla Fraterna Domus
S. Maria Madre della Provvidenza
S. Maria Mater Ecclesiae
S. Maria Regina Mundi
S. Maria Regina Pacis
S. Maria Regina Pacis, Ostia (lido)
S. Maria Stella Maris a Spinaceto
S. Maurizio Martire
S. Melania
S. Nicola da Tolentino
S. Pietro in Montorio
S. Pio da Pietrelcina a Malafede
S. Pio V
S. Rita da Cascia
S. Romano Martire
S. Silvia
S. Spirito Dei Napoletani
S. Stefano Del Cacco
S. Stefano Protomartire
S. Stefano Rotondo al Celio
S. Teresa Del Bambino Gesù in Panfilo
S. Timoteo
S. Volto di Gesù alla Magliana
SS. Anna e Gioacchino
SS. Aquila e Priscilla
SS. Cirillo e Metodio
SS. Nome Di Maria
SS. Pietro e Paolo all’EUR
SS. Martiri Canadesi
SS. Protomartiri Romani
SS. Quaranta e Pasquale di Baylon
SS. Redentore a Val Melaina
SS. Sette Fondatori
SS. Trinità  a Villa Chigi
SS. Trinità  in Via Condotti
SS. Trinità  Dei Pellegrini
SS. Trinità  al Monte Pincio
Sacra Famiglia in Via Portuense
Sacra Famiglia Di Nazareth a Centocelle
Santo Spirito Dei Napoletani
Santo Volto Di Gesù alla Magliana
Spirito Santo alla Ferratela

Diocesi di Montecassino
Abbazia di Montecassino
Santuario Casa Lucense, Cassino
S. Maria Assunta e S. Germano Vescovo – Cassino
S. Giovanni Battista Evangelista, Cassino
Cattedrale di S. Maria Assunta, Atina superiore
S. Ciro, Settignano/Atina
S. Scolastica Vergine, Atina Ponte Melfa
S. Maria la Nova, S. Elia Fiume Rapido
S. Maria dell’Ulivo (S. Elia Fiume Rapido
S. Maria del Carmine, Rosanisco, Atina
SS. Annunziata, Villa Latina

Diocesi Suburbicaria di Albano
Natività  Beata Maria Vergine (S. Maria delle Mole)
S. Francesco, Nettuno
S. Isidoro Agricoltore a Santa Procula, Pomezia
SS. Giovanni Battista ed Evangelista, Nettuno
S. Leonardo Murialdo, Albano
S. Paolo Apostolo, Tre Cancelli, Nettuno
S. Pietro Apostolo, Albano
Gesù Divino Operaio, Ciampino
S. Anna, Ciampino
SS. Anna e Gioacchino, Lavinio

Diocesi Suburbicaria di Porto-Santa Rufina
S. Maria Stella Maris, Fiumicino
Santacroce al Sasso, Sasso
Madonna di Loreto, Due Casette – Furbata
Santuario dell’Immacolata di Ceri, Ceri
Santa Maria Maggiore, Cerveteri
SS. Trinità  a Cerveteri
San Francesco d’Assisi, Marina di Cerveteri

Diocesi di Frascati
Cattedrale di S. Pietro, Frascati
S. Maria Di Capocroce, Frascati
Madonna del Buon Consiglio, Rocca Priora

Diocesi di Sora, Aquino e Pontecorvo
Cattedrale di S. Maria Assunta, Sora
Abbazia Cistercense di S. Domenico Abate, Sora
S. Maria in Porta Coeli, Sora
S. Restituta Vergine e Martire, Sora
S. Giovanni Battista e S. Giuliano Martire in Madonna del Divino Amore, Sora
Madonna della Quercia in S. Maria Assunta, Sora
Concattedrale di S. Costanzo Vescovo e S. Tommaso d’Aquino, Aquino
Santuario Madonna di Canneto, Canneto-Settefrati
S. Michele Arcangelo, Settefrati-Pietrafitta
S. Stefano Protomartire, Settefrati
Convento di S. Francesco Curia Generalizia – Suore Missionarie della Fede, Balsorano
S. Maria della Stella, Broccostella
S. Maria dei Sassi, Ridotti – Balsorano
S.S. Pietro e Paolo Apostoli, Arce
S. Antonino Martire, Pico
SS. Annunziata e S. Biagio Vescovo e Martire, Pontecorvo
S. Marco Evangelista e S. Michele Arcangelo, Pontecorvo
S. Maria Assunta, Posta Fibreno
S. Giovanni Battista, S. Giovanni Incarico
S. Restituta e S. Michele Arcangelo, S. Vincenzo Valle Roveto – Le Rosce
S. Gioacchino, S. Vincenzo Valle Roveto – S. Giovanni Nuovo
Santa Croce, Castelliri (FR)

Diocesi di Frosinone, Veroli e Ferentino
Abbazia Cistercense di Casamari, Veroli
S. Giuseppe Leprata, Veroli
S. Anna, Monte S. Giovanni Campano
S. Pietro Apostolo, Castelmassimo-Veroli

Diocesi di Civitavecchia e Tarquinia
Cattedrale di San Francesco, Civitavecchia
S. Francesco Di Paola, Civitavecchia
S. Maria Stella Maris, Tarquinia
S. Giovanni Gerosolimitano, Tarquinia
S. Leonardo, Tarquinia

Arcidiocesi di Gaeta
Basilica Cattedrale di Gaeta, Gaeta
Santuario della Montagna Spaccata, Gaeta
Santuario dell’Annunziata, Gaeta
Santuario Madonna del Colle, Lenola
S. Maria Maggiore, Lenola
S. Maria Assunta in cielo, Sperlonga
SS. Immacolata, Scauri
Tempio di San Francesco d’Assisi, Gaeta

Diocesi di Latina, Terracina, Sezze e Priverno
Immacolata Concezione della Beata Vergine Maria, Latina
SS. Annunziata, Norma
S. Antonio, Latina
S. Rocco, Norma
S. Maria Assunta, Doganella di Ninfa
S. Francesco d’Assisi, Cisterna di Latina
S. Domenico Savio, Terracina

Diocesi Suburbicaria di Sabina-Poggio Mirteto
Gesù Maestro a Tor Lupara
S. Lorenzo Martire, Poggio San Lorenzo (RI)
S. Giovanni Battista, Torricella in Sabina (RI)

Diocesi di Rieti
S. Maria Assunta, Posta-Sigillo (RI)

Diocesi di Anagni e Alatri
Certosa di Trisulti, Collepardo (FR)

Diocesi di Viterbo
S. Maria del Soccorso, Cura di Vetralla (VT)
S. Antonio, Bagnoregio (VT)
S. Francesco, Bagnoregio (VT)

Arcidiocesi di Spoleto e Norcia
S. Domenico, Spoleto (PG)

Arcidiocesi di L’Aquila
S. Giacomo
S. Maria delle Grazie

Diocesi di Grosseto
S. Giovanni Bosco
S. Martino Vescovo
S. Pio I Papa e Martire
SS. Pietro e Paolo a Roccalbegna

Diocesi di Massa Marittima e Piombino
S. Lorenzo a Monterotondo Marittimo
Sacro Cuore di Gesù

Arcidiocesi di Firenze
Orsanmichele – S. Michele in orto
S. Carlo

Diocesi di Cassano allo Ionio
Parrocchia S. Francesco Di Paola
San Giuliano
Parrocchia Cuore Immac. B.V. Maria
Parrocchia S. Maria Del Colle
Parrocchia S. Maria Del Piano
Parrocchia Madonna Della Salute
Parrocchia S. Girolamo
Parrocchia Annunciazione
Parrocchia Ass. B.V. Maria
Parrocchia Sacri Cuori
Parrocchia S. Francesco Di Paola
Cooperativa Sociale A.r.L.
Parrocchia Annunciazione Del Signore
Parrocchia S. Domenico<
Parrocchia Visitazione Della B.V.M.
Parrocchia S. Giorgio M.
Parrocchia S. Giacomo Apostolo
Casa Divina Provvidenza Rovitti
Parrocchia S. Nicola Di Bari
Parrocchia S. Pietro Apostolo
Parrocchia S. Nicola Di Bari
Parrocchia S. Nicola Di Bari
Chiesa S. Giuliano
Parrocchia S.Maria Della Consolazione
Parrocchia S. Francesco
Parrocchia S. Francesco D’assisi
Parrocchia S. Maria Del Gamio
Parrocchia B.V.M. Del Rosario
Santuario
Parrocchia S. Francesco Di Paola

Diocesi di Catanzaro Squillace
Parrocchia Madonna Di Pompei
Parrocchia S. Maria Assunta
Parrocchia S. Nicola
Parrocchia Sacro Cuore
Parrocchia Ss.Pietro E Paola
Basilica Immacolata
Minori Cappuccini
Parrocchia Ss.Pietro E Paolo
Parrocchia Maria Ss. Addolorata
Parrocchia S.Maria Assunta
Parrocchia S.Maria Ass.
Parrocchia S.Maria Assunta
Parrocchia S. Pantaleone
Parrocchia S.Maria Degli Angeli
Città  Solidale Onlus (S. Domenico)
Parrocchia S. Antonio
Parrocchia S. Antonio Da Padova
Parrocchia S.Maria Della Roccella
Parrocchia S. Raffaele Arc.
Parrocchia S.Maria Delle Nevi
Parrocchia S. Croce
Parrocchia S. Barbara
San Francesco Di Paola
Parrocchia S. Nicola Di Bari

Diocesi di Cosenza Bisignano
Parrocchia SS. Annunziata
Parrocchia Maddalena
Parrocchia Gesù Cristo Salvatore
Parrocchia S. Maria Assunta
Parrocchia S. Giuseppe
Parrocchia Immacolata Concezione
Parrocchia S. Nicola
Santuario Madonna Del Castello
Parrocchia S. Francesco Nuovo
Sacro Cuore Di Gesù
Cattedrale Di Cosenza
Parrocchia S. Andrea Apostolo
Parrocchia Beata V. Di Lourdes
Parrocchia S. Maria In Gerusalemme
Parrocchia San Nicola
Parrocchia SS. Annunziata
San Pietro Apostolo
Parrocchia SS. Salvatore
Parrocchia S. Antonio Da Padova
Parrocchia S. Teresa
Parrocchia S. Biagio
Santuario Maria SS. Catena
Parrocchia S. Maria Delle Grazie
Parrocchia S. Maria Del Carmine
Parrocchia S. Giorgio M.
Santuario Di Sant’Umile
Convento Padri Domenicani
Santuario Maria SS. Carmelo
Parrocchia
Parrocchia Cristo Re
Parrocchia S. Tommaso
Parrocchia S. Nicola Di Bari
Parrocchia S. Maria Assunta
Chiesa S. Maria Delle Grazie
Confraternita SS. Annunziata
Parrocchia S. Giovanni Battista
Parrocchia S. Giovanni Battista
Parrocchia S. Vito Martire
Parrocchia Immacolata Concezione
Parrocchia SS. Nicolà e Biagio
Parrocchia S. Maria Della Serra
Chiesa S. Francesco
Catechiste Rurali Del Sacro Cuore
Santuario S. Francesco Di Paola
Parrocchia S. Maria Assunta
Parrocchia S. Giuseppe
Parrocchia S. Andrea Apostolo
Parrocchia S. Domenico
Parrocchia S. Barbara
Parrocchia Santa Famiglia
Parrocchia S. Biagio
Convento S. Antonio
Parrocchia S. Donato V. E M.
Parrocchia S. Oliverio
Parrocchia S. Vincenzo M.
Parrocchia S. Pietro Apostolo
Parrocchia S. Maria Assunta
Parrocchia S. Lorenzo
Parrocchia Santa Croce
Istituto Educativo S. Maria Delle Vergini
Parrocchia S. Elia Profeta
Santuario Madonna Delle Grazie
Parrocchia S. Felice Martire
Parrocchia S. Vincenzo Martire
Parrocchia S. Maria Di Portosalvo
Parrocchia S. Marina
Parrocchia S.Maria Ass. In Cielo
Parrocchia S. Maria Del Rosario
Parrocchia S. Maria Delle Grazie
Parrocchia S. Nicola Di Bari
Padre Alessandro Chiloiero
Parrocchia S. Giovanni B.
Parrocchia S. Maria Assunta
Parrocchia S. Maria Di Porto Salvo
Parrocchia Immacolata Concezione
Parrocchia S. Nicola V.
Parrocchia S. Maria Del Suffragio
Parrocchia S. Domenica
Parrocchia S. Maria Della Stella
Parrocchia S. Giovanni Battista
Parrocchia S. Michele Arcangelo
Parrocchia S. Paolo Apostolo
Parrocchia S. Michele Arc.
Parrocchia S. Bartolomeo Apostolo
Chiesa Del Cimitero
Parrocchia S. Maria Assunta
Parrocchia Spirito Santo
Parrocchia Immacolata Concezione
Parrocchia Sacri Cuori
Parrocchia S. Luca Evangelista
Parrocchia Santa Lucia
Parrocchia S. Giovanni Evangelista
Parrocchia S. Maria Madre Della Chiesa
Parrocchia S. Biagio V. E M.
Frati Minori Cappuccini
Parrocchia SS. TrinitÃ

Diocesi di Crotone Santa Severina
Parrocchia B.V.M. Del SS. Rosario
Sant. Maria SS. Del Soccorso
Cattedrale – S. Dionigi
Parrocchia SS. Trinità
Parrocchia S. Rita
Parrocchia S. Michele Arcangelo
Parrocchia S. Maria Del Plateis
Parrocchia San Michele Arc.
Parrocchia Sacro Cuore
Parrocchia S. Teresa D’Avila
Parrocchia S. Giovanni Battista
Parrocchia S. Luca
Parrocchia S. Maria Maggiore
Parrocchia S. Donato Vescovo
Parrocchia SS. Pietro E Paolo
Parrocchia S. Maria Assunta
Parrocchia Maria Santissima
Parrocchia SS. Purificazione
Parrocchia S. Nicola Vescovo
Parrocchia S. Giovanni Battista
Parrocchia S. Maria Madre Della Chiesa
Rettoria San Giuseppe
Parrocchia S. Martino
Parrocchia S. Giuseppe
Parrocchia SS. Pietro e Paolo
Chiesa di S. Severina
Parrocchia S. Nicola V.
Parrocchia Madre Della Chiesa
Parrocchia S. Maria Immacolata
Parrocchia S. Nicola Vescovo
Parrocchia SS. Salvatore
Parrocchia S. Nicola
Parrocchia B. Vergine Del Rosario
Parrocchia S. Maria Assunta
Parrocchia S. Leonardo
Convento SS. Crocefisso
Parrocchia Candelora
Maria SS. di Capocolonna
Parrocchia S. Paolo
Parrocchia B. Vergine Del Carmelo

Diocesi di Lamezia Terme
Parrocchia S. Nicola e S. Lucia
Convento Sant’Antonio
Chiesa Del Crocefisso
Parrocchia Redentore
Parrocchia S. Giovanni B.
Parrocchia S. Antonio
Parrocchia B. Vergine Del Carmine
Parrocchia S. Maria Assunta

Diocesi di Lori Gerace
Parrocchia S. Nicola Di Bari
Parrocchia S. Nicola Dei Protomartiri

Diocesi di Lungo
Parrocchia S. Maria Di Nives
Parrocchia SS. Salvatore

Diocesi di Matera Irsina
Parrocchia S. Teresa Di Gesù Bambino
Parrocchia S. Agostino

Diocesi di Mileto
Parrocchia S. Pietro
Sacro Cuore
Cattedrale Maria SS. Di Romania
Parrocchia S. Pietro Apostolo
Convento S. Antonio
Parrocchia S. Basilio Magno
Chiesa Del Gesù
Parrocchia Trasfigurazione N.S.G.C.
Parrocchia Spirito Santo
Parrocchia S. Nicola
Parrocchia S. Maria Della Neve
Parrocchia S. Maria Della Misericordia
Parrocchia San Nicola
Parrocchia S. Mercurio Martire
Chiesa Madama Di Zambrone
Parrocchia S. Nicola
Parrocchia SS. Immacolata
Parrocchia S. Barbara
Parrocchia S. Maria Degli Ang.
Parrocchia SS. Trinità
Parrocchia Matrice

Diocesi di Napoli
Parrocchia Dello Spirito Santo

Diocesi di Oppido Mamertina Palmi
Chiesa S. Antonio – Immacolata

Diocesi di Potenza
Parrocchia S. Croce
Chiesa S. Antonio
Parrocchia S. Michele
Muro Lucano – Marsiconuovo

Diocesi di Reggio Calabria
Parrocchia S. Maria e Dodici Apostoli
Maria SS. Del Rosario
Parrocchia SS. Pietro e Paolo
Parrocchia S. Nicola e Maria
Frati Minori Cappuccini
Parrocchia S. Francesco Di Paola
Parrocchia S. Maria Del Rosario
Parrocchia S. Rocco
Parrocchia San Nicola
Confraternita Maria SS.
Convento S. Francesco
Parrocchia Immacolata Concezione
Parrocchia S. Nicola Di Mira
S. Cristina D’aspromonte
B. Vergine Della Consolazione
Parrocchia S. Maria Della Misericordia
Parrocchia S Maria Assunta
Parrocchia S. Nicola Vescovo
Parrocchia Maria SS. Addolorata
Casa Religiosa di Accoglienza

Diocesi di Rossano Cariati
Convento S. Antonio
Parrocchia Divino Cuore Di Gesù
Parrocchia Beato Giovanni XXIII
Parrocchia S. Maria ad Nives

Diocesi di San Marco Argentano Scalea
Parrocchia S. Costantino
Parrocchia S. Benedetto Abbate
Parrocchia S. Nicola Di Bari
Sant. Madonna Del Pettoruto
Parrocchia S. Nicola Da Tolentino
Chiesa SS. Trinità
Parrocchia S. Michele Arcangelo
Parrocchia S. Maria Delle Grazie
Parrocchia S. Maria D’episcopio
Parrocchia S. Giuseppe
Parrocchia SS. Annunziata
Parrocchia S. Nicola Di Platea
Parrocchia Santa Maria Assunta
Parrocchia N.S. Signora Del Cedro
Parrocchia Sacro Cuore Di Gesù
Chiesa Maria SS. Assunta
Parrocchia S. Maria Maddalena
Parrocchia Santo Stefano
Parrocchia S. Nicola Magno
Parrocchia S. Giacomo Apostolo
Colonia S. Benedetto
Parrocchia S. Michele Arcangelo
Parrocchia Sacro Cuore Di Gesù
Parrocchia S. Maria Della Neve
Parrocchia S. Maria Del Popolo
Parrocchia S. Paolo Apostolo
Chiesa Rettorale
Parrocchia SS. Annunziata
Parrocchia S. Biagio
Parrocchia S. Maria Maddalena
Parrocchia Regina Paradisi
Parrocchia B.V. Maria Del Monte Carmelo
Parrocchia S. Nicola Di Bari
Parrocchia Immacolata Concezione
Parrocchia S. Giovanni Battista
Parrocchia Immacolata Concezione
Parrocchia S. Cuore Di Gesù
Parrocchia S. Maria Dei Fiori

Diocesi di Messina Lipari
Santuario Madonna della Provvidenza

Diocesi di Trapani
Parrocchia Immacolata, Calatafimi

Diocesi di Siracusa
Santuario Madonna delle Lacrime

Diocesi di Ragusa
Parrocchia S. Paolo
Parrocchia S. Pietro

Diocesi di Sassari
Cattedrale di S. Nicola e S. Caterina, Sassasi
Parrocchia S. Pio X Lipunti, Sassari
Parrocchia Cristo Risorto, Porto Torres

All'estero

Rio de Janeiro
om Pastor Rio de Janeiro
Casa São Francisco de Assis Duque de Caxias
Catedral Santo Antonio Duque de Caxias
Colégio da Providência Rio de Janeiro
Colégio N S das Mercês Friburgo
Colégio N S de Lourdes Rio de Janeiro
Colégio Sagrado Coração de Maria Rio de Janeiro
Colégio Teresiano Rio de Janeiro
Comunidade Evangélica Luterana Itaboraí
Convento do Carmo Rio de Janeiro
Cristo Redentor Rio de Janeiro
Cristo Ressuscitado Nova Iguacu
Fazenda São Luis da Boa Sorte Vassouras
Imaculada Conceição Rio de Janeiro
Mosteiro de São Bento Rio de Janeiro
N S Aparecida São Gonçalo
N S Auxiliadora Inter i
N S Consolata Rio de Janeiro
N S da Ajuda Rio de Janeiro
N S da Assunção Rio de Janeiro
N S da Conceição Rio de Janeiro
N S da Conceição Bom Jardim
N S da Conceição Rio de Janeiro
N S da Divina Providência Rio de Janeiro
N S da Esperança Rio de Janeiro
N S da Glória Rio de Janeiro
N S da Glória São João de Meriti
N S da Guia Mangaratiba
N S da Saúde Rio de Janeiro
N S das Graças Muriqui
N S de Fátima Rio de Janeiro
N S de Fátima Nova Iguaçu
N S de Fátima e São Jorge Nova Iguaçu
N S de Nazare Inter i
N S de Nazaré Rio de Janeiro
N S do Brasil Rio de Janeiro
N S do Libano Rio de Janeiro
N S do Monte Claro Rio de Janeiro
N S do Pilar São Gonçalo
N S do Rosário Rio de Janeiro
N S do Rosário Petropolis
N S do Sagrado Cora o Rio de Janeiro
N S dos Rem dios Paraty
Pontificia Universidade Católica Rio de Janeiro
Sagrado Coração de Jesus Petropolis
Sagrado Coração de Jesus Nova Iguaçu
Sagrado Coração de Maria Rio de Janeiro
Sangue de Cristo Rio de Janeiro
Santa Cecília e São Pio X Rio de Janeiro
Santa Cruz Rio de Janeiro
Santa Rita Rio de Janeiro
Santa Rita de Cassia Teres polis
Santa Rita dos Impossíveis Rio de Janeiro
Santa Sofia Rio de Janeiro
Santa Teresa de Jesus Rio de Janeiro
Santa Teresinha do Menino Jesus Rio de Janeiro
Santa Terezinha do Menino Jesus Niteroi
Santi­ssima Trindade Rio de Janeiro
Santo Antonio Teres polis
Santo Antonio Rio de Janeiro
Santo Antonio de Bras de Pina Rio de Janeiro
Santo Cristo dos Milagres Rio de Janeiro
Santu rio N S de Fatima Teres polis
São Camilo de Lellis Rio de Janeiro
São Conrado Rio de Janeiro
São Crist v o Rio de Janeiro
São Francisco de Paula Rio de Janeiro
São Gonçalo de Amarante São Gonçalo
São João Batista Itaboraí
São João Batista da Lagoa Rio de Janeiro
São João Evangelista Rio de Janeiro
São Jorge Belford Roxo
São José São Gonçalo
São José e N. S. das Dores Rio de Janeiro
São Judas Tadeu Petropolis
São Paulo Apóstolo Rio de Janeiro
São Sebastiao Nil polis
São Thiago Apóstolo Rio de Janeiro
Solar da Imperatriz Rio de Janeiro
Tribunal de justiça Rio de Janeiro
TRT Rio de Janeiro

Parò
N S Aparecida Rondon
N S do Perpetuo Socorro Capanema
N S do Rosário Bragança
Sagrado Coração de Jesus Paragominas
Sao Francisco de Assis Belem

Mina Jerais
São Judas Tadeu, Ituiutaba
São Sebastião, Ervália

Distrito Federal
Bom Jesus dos Migrantes Brasília
Mãe da Divina Misericórdia, Brasília
N S da Esperança, Brasília
Santa Mãe de Deus, Santa Maria
Santíssimo Sacramento, Brasilia
Santo Cura D’Ars, Brasilia
Verbo Divino, Brasilia

Santa Catarina
Tribunal de Justiça Santa Catarina

San Paulo
Beato José de Anchieta, São Paulo
São Paulo da Cruz, São Paulo
São Paulo da Cruz, São Paulo
Coração Eucarístico de Jesus e Santa Marina, São Paulo
Mosteiro de São Bento, São Paulo
N S Aparecida, Jundiaí
N S da Candelária, São Paulo
N S das Dores, São Paulo
N S de Fatima, São Paulo
Sagrado Coração de Jesus, Jundiaí
Santa Cecília, São Paulo
Santa Rita, São Paulo
Santa Teresinha, São Paulo
Santa Terezinha, Embu-Guaçu
Santo Antônio, Marília
Santo Antônio, São Paulo
Santo Antônio de Pádua, São Paulo
São Benedito, São Paulo
São Bento, São Paulo
São Felipe Neri, São Paulo
São Geraldo Magella

Parano
Capela Mòe de Deus, Campo Magro
Imaculada Conceiçào, Curitiba
Imaculado Coraçào de Maria, Londrina
Instituto Salesiano, Curitiba
Menino Jesus de Praga, Curitiba
N S da Luz dos Pinhais-Catedral, Curitiba
N S da Paz, Curitiba
N S de Guadalupe, Curitiba
N S do Rosàrio, Colombo
Santa Amelia, Curitiba
Santa Còndida, Curitiba
Santa Teresinha, Ampere
Santa Teresinha do Menino Jesus, Curitiba
São Carlos Borromeu, Curitiba
São Francisco de Assis, Curitiba
São Francisco de Paula, Curitiba
São Pio X, Nova Londrina
São Josè do Capão Raso, Curitiba
São Marcos, Curitiba
São Miguel Arcanjo, Curitiba
Senhor Bom Jesus

Costa Rica
Santo Cristo das Esquipulas, Santa Cruz
NS de la Mercedes, Palmares
S. C. de Jesus, Limon
San Ramon Nonnato, San Ramon
Virgen do Pilar

Panama
San Antonio de Padua

BASILICA SANT JOSEP ORIOL, Barcellona
ESGLESIA MADE DE DEU DEL ROSER, Barcellona
ORATORI STA MARIA DE BONAIGUA, Barcellona
MARE DE DEU DE LA MEDALLA MIRACULOSA, Barcellona
CATEDRAL DE BARCELONA, Barcellona
SANTA MARIA DEL MA, Barcellona
PARROQUIA DE SAN JAME (JAUME), Barcellona
PARROQUIA DE SAN PEDRO MARTIR, Madrid
BASILICA DE LA VIRGEN MILAGROSA, Madrid
SAN FRANCISCO EL GRANDE, Madrid
SAN FERMIN DE LOS NAVAROS, Madrid
NUESTRA SENORA DEL BUEN SUCESO, Madrid
IGLESIA DE LA SANTA CRUZ, Madrid
NUESTRA SENORA DE BEGONA, Madrid
LOS 12 APOSTOLES, Madrid
PRESENTACION DE NUESTRA SENORA, Madrid
SAN GINES, Guadalajara
LA CONSOLACION, Mostoles
PARROQUIA DEL DIVINO PASTOR, Mostoles
SANTA MARIA DE LA MERDED, Las Rozas
SAN JOSE, Las Matas
SANT JOAN BAPTISTA, Sant Joan Despi
STA MARIA SOLEDAD TORRES ACOSTA, El Castillo
PARROQUIA SAN PEDRO APOSTOL

Parafia Åšw. Anny
Parafia ŚŚ Piotra i Pawła
Parafia Åšw. Katarzyny
Parafia Św. Krzyża
Parafia MB Królowej Polski
Parafia Åšw. Agnieszki
Parafia Åšw. Szczepana
Parafia Zmartwychwstania PaÅ„skiego – Cmentarz Rakowice
Parafia Wniebowzięcia NMP
Parafia Najświętszego Serca Pana Jezusa
Parafia Najświętszego Serca Pana Jezusa
Parafia Åšw. Barbary
Parafia Przemienienia Pańskiego
Parafia Chrystusa Króla
Parafia Åšw. Marcina
Parafia Św. Stanisława Biskupa
Sanktuarium MB Saletyńskiej
Parafia Bożego Ciała
Parafia MB Różańcowej
Opactwo Zwiastowania NMP
Parafia Åšw. Krzysztofa
Parafia Bł. Michała Kozela
Parafia MB Bolesnej
PARAFIA MB CZĘSTOCHOWSKIEJ
PARAFIA ÅšW. KATARZYNY
PARAFIA ÅšW. STEFANA
PARAFIA ÅšW. MARII MAGDALENY
PARAFIA ŚWIĘTEJ RODZINY
PARAFIA ZWIASTOWANIA PAŃSKIEGO
PARAFIA ÅšW. ANTONIEGO ZACCARII
PARAFIA NARODZENIA NMP
PARAFIA ŚW. ELŻBIETY
PARAFIA ÅšW. JANA CHRZCICIELA
PARAFIA MB CZĘSTOCHOWSKIEJ
PARAFIA MB BOLESNEJ
PARAFIA ÅšW. KATARZYNY
PARAFIA ŚŚ. PIOTRA I PAWŁA
PARAFIA WNIEBOWZIĘCIA NMP
Katedra Świętej Trójcy w Gdańsku
Parafia Kazimierza Gdańsk
Katedra Wniebowzięcia NMP

Arquidiocesis de Guadalajara
San Jerónimo
Santuario El Señor de Los Rayos
San Jorge Mártir
Nstra Sra de la Asunción
San Mateo Apóstol
Santa Cecilia
Capilla Seminario Mayor,
Capilla y Auditorio Seminario Menor
Capilla y Auditorio Seminario Introductorio
Ntra Sra de Altamira
San Martin de Porres
María Madre de Cristo
María Puerta del Cielo
San Juan Bosco
Ntra Sra de Guadalupe
San Onofre
El Señor del Encino
Sagrado Corazón, Religiosa Franciscanas de Zapopan
Santuario de Ntra Sra de Santa Anita (Franciscanos)

Diocesis de Colima
Catedral Basílica Ntra Sra de Guadalupe
Ntra Sra de la Merced
Santuario San Juan Pablo II

Diocesis de Tepic
Catedral de Ntra Sra de la Asunción
Purísimo Corazón de María
San Miguel Arcángel, El Pitillal
San Isidro Labrador
Ntra Sra de los Dolores y San José María Robles, Mascota
Perpetuo Socorro (Guayabito)

Diocesis de Aguascalientes
Catedral Basílica de Aguascalientes
Santuario Ntra Sra de Guadalupe
San Judas Tadeo
Cristo Sacerdote
Ntra Sra del Carmen
Ntra Sra del Refugio

Diocesis de Zacatecas
Convento Franciscano de Ntra Sra de Guadalupe y Capilla Nápoles
El Señor de Jalpa
Inmaculada Concepción, Tabasco

Arquidiocesis de Morelia
Santuario San Pablo Apóstol y Ntra Sra del Socorro, Yuriria
San Miguel Arcángel, Charo
María Madre
El Señor de Esquipulitas, Moroleon

Diocesis de Irapuato
Rectoría de Santiaguito
Ntra Sra de la Soledad
Sagrada Familia
El Señor de los Trabajos ,Estación Joaquín

Diocesis de Queretaro
Santa Iglesia Catedral de Querétaro
Templo Expiatorio del Sagrado Corazón de Jesús
Divina Providencia
Santiago Apóstol
Santísima Trinidad
Inmaculada Concepción
El Señor de la Piedad

Diocesis de CDMX
San Miguel Arcángel

Arquidiocesis de Puebla
Ntra Sra de los Dolores

Arquidiocesis de San Luis Potosi
Santuario de San José de los Trabajos
San Juan de Dios

Arquidiocesis de Monterrey
Capilla del Seminario Mayor
Inmaculado Corazón de María
San José Esposo de la Virgen María
La Ascensión del Señor

Diocesis de Saltillo
Ntra Sra de San Juan de los Lagos, Monclova
Santuario de Ntra Sra de Guadalupe, Monclova
Santiago Apóstol, Monclova

Arquidiocesis de Yucatan
Catedral de San Ildefonso
Ntra Sra de Guadalupe y San Cristóbal
San Francisco de Asís
Ntra Sra de Fátima
San Benito

Diocesis de Culiacan
Cristo Rey

Diocesis de Ciudad Obregon
Santuario de Guadalupe, Ciudad Obregón
Sagrado Corazón de Jesús, Navojoa

Arquidiocesisi de Hermosillo
Catedral de Ntra Sra de la Asunción
Inmaculada Concepción, Carbo’

Arquidiocesis de Chihuahua
Ntra Sra de Guadalupe
San Jerónimo, Aldama
Santo Niño Jesús de Praga

Santo antonio dos olivais
Cathedral of Idanha-a-Velha
São Catedral de Viseu

Katholische Kirckgemeinde, Samaden
Parrocchia S. Francesco e S. Antonio Ab. Le Prese
Fondazione Maghetti, Lugano
Curia Vescovile, Lugano
Missione Cattolica Italiana, Berna
Missione Cattolica, Ginevra